Fri
Mar
08
06:30 PM
Okotoks U18T1
West Central U18T1
Sat
Mar
09
12:45 PM
Airdrie U13T1
West Central U13T1
Sun
Mar
03
12:00 PM
Airdrie U15T1
Cranbrook U15T1
3
4
Sun
Mar
03
12:15 PM
3Cs U13T2
Olds U13T2
3
4
Sun
Mar
03
12:30 PM
Medicine Hat U13T2
Okotoks Gold U13T2
4
4
Sun
Mar
03
01:00 PM
Airdrie U13T1
West Central U13T1
2
1
Sun
Mar
03
01:15 PM
Okotoks Gold U15T2
Medicine Hat U15T1
2
7
Sun
Mar
03
03:00 PM
Red Deer U11 T2
Okotoks Gold U11T2
6
2
Sun
Mar
03
03:15 PM
West Central U15T2
Camrose U15T2
3
2
Sun
Mar
03
03:45 PM
Camrose Red U11T1
Wheatland U11T1
0
7
Sun
Mar
03
04:15 PM
Stettler U15T2
Red Deer U15T1
0
1
Sun
Mar
03
04:45 PM
Wheatland U15T2
Okotoks Green U15T2
2
3

Arenas


**Game Cancelled**

AB


7 Chiefs Sportsplex & Jim Starlight Centre

9911 Chiila Boulevard, Tsuut’ina Nation, AB


Albert Stella Memorial Arena

12602 - 17 Ave., Blairmore (Crowsnest Pass), AB
403-562-2944


Banff Recreation Centre

Mt. Norquay Rd., Banff, AB
403-762-1235


Banff Recreation Centre - Arena 1

100 Mt Norquay Rd, Banff, AB
(403) 762-1238


Banff Recreation Centre- Arena 2

100 Mt Norquay Rd, Banff, AB
4037621238


Bassano & District Centennial Arena

249 - 6 Ave., Bassano, AB
403-641-4025


Beiseker Arena

5 Street, Beiseker, AB
403-947-3855


Bentley Arena

5218 - 50th St., Bentley, AB
403-748-3130


Big Marbel Go Center 1

2000 Division Avenue NW, Medicine Hat, AB
403-502-8560


Big Marbel Go Center 2

2000 Division Avenue NW, Medicine Hat, AB
403-502-8560


Big Springs Crescent Rink

Big Springs Cres. SE, Airdrie, AB
403-948-8400


Big Valley Agriplex

700 - 1 Ave. S, Big Valley, AB
403-876-2600


Blackie Arena

St. John St., Blackie, AB
403-684-3885


Bob Snodgrass Recreation Centre - Main

228 - 12 Ave. SE, High River, AB
403-652-4041


Canalta Centre

2802 Box Springs Way NW, Medicine Hat, AB


Canmore Recreation Centre Alex Kaleta

1900 8th Ave., Canmore, AB
403-678-1537


Canmore Recreation Centre Thelma Crowe

1900 8th Ave., Canmore, AB
403-678-1537


Caroline Community Hub

5103 48 Ave., Caroline, AB
403-722-3022


Carstairs Memorial Complex

2100 Hwy-581, Carstairs, AB
403-337-3391


Castor Arena

5003 49th St., Castor, AB
403-882-3322


Cavendish Farm Centre - West

74 Mauretania Road West, Lethbridge, AB


Cavendish Farm Centre East

74 Mauretania Road West, Lethbridge, AB


Cavendish Farm Centre West

74 Mauretania Road West, Lethbridge, AB


Cenovus Arena (Previously Encana Arena)

4313 50 Ave., Bonnyville, AB
780-812-3400


Centennial Regional Arena

144071 Silver Sage Rd., Brooks, AB


Charlie Cheeseman Memorial Ice Centre (Cardston)

343 Main St., Cardston, AB
403-653-1135


Chestermere Regional Community Association (Blue Rink)

210 W. Chestermere Dr., Chestermere, AB
403-272-7170


Chestermere Regional Community Association (Red Rink)

210 W. Chestermere Dr., Chestermere, AB
403-272-7170


Civic Ice Centre

905 6 Ave S, Lethbridge, AB
403-320-4971


Claresholm Arena

50 Ave. & 2 St. E, Claresholm, AB
403-625-3381


Clive Arena

5104 51 Ave., Clive, AB
403-784-3580


Co-Op Place

2802 Box Springs Way NW, Medicine Hat, AB


Coaldale Sportsplex

1213 20 Ave., Coaldale, AB
403-345-1344


Cochrane Arena

609 - 4th Ave., Cochrane, AB


Collicutt Centre Arena

3031 30th Ave., Red Deer, AB
403-358-7529


Consort Sportex

4602 50 Ave., Consort, AB
403-577-2717


Coronation Arena (Coronation)

Norfolk Ave. King St., Coronation, AB
403-578-3679


Cougar Creek Rink

Elk Run Blvd. & Canyon Rd., Canmore, AB
4036780808 ext. 335


Cranbrook Memorial Arena

1432 - 2 St N, Cranbrook, BC


Cremona Arena

206 Centre St, Cremona, AB
403-637-2198


Crowsnest Sports Complex

8702 22 Ave., Coleman (Crowsnest Pass), AB
403-562-8877


Daysland & District Memorial Arena

4702-51 Ave, Daysland, AB
780-374-2402


Deerfoot Sportsplex

Hwy 901 & Hwy 547, Siksika 146, AB


Eckville Arena

5312 51 St., Eckville, AB
403-746-2033


Edgeworth Centre Border Paving Arena

4512 - 53 Street, Camrose, AB
780-672-9195


Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena

4512 - 53 Street, Camrose, AB
780-672-9195


ENMAX Centre

2510 Scenic Dr. S, Lethbridge, AB
403-320-4040


ENMAX Centrium Westerner Park

4847A 19 St., Red Deer, AB
403-343-7800


Forestburg Hockey Arena

4101 - 49 Street, Forestburg, AB
780-582-3664


Four Nations Arena

Maskwacis, AB
780-585-3771


Gary Moe Group Sportsplex - Echo Energy Arena #1

5429 53 St, Lacombe, AB
403 782-6556


Gary Moe Group Sportsplex - Echo Internet Arena #2

5429 53 St, Lacombe, AB
403 782-6556


Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre

120 College Circle, Red Deer, AB


Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View

800 East Lake Blvd NE, Airdrie, AB


Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes

800 East Lake Blvd NE, Airdrie, AB


GH Dawe Twin Arena North

Holt Street and 61 Avenue, Red Deer, AB


GH Dawe Twin Arena South

Holt Street and 61 Avenue, Red Deer, AB


Gleichen Arena

Gleichen, AB
403-734-3059


Gold Arena - Pason Centennial Arena

204 Community Way, Okotoks, AB
403-938-8959


Green Arena - Pason Centennial Arena

204 Community Way, Okotoks, AB
403-938-8959


Henderson Ice Centre (Big Ice)

2301 Parkside Dr S, Lethbridge, AB
403-320-4971


Henderson Ice Centre (Small Ice)

7 Ave, Mayor Magrath Dr. S, Lethbridge, AB
403-320-4971


Hockey Hounds Recreation Centre

39 10th Street NE, Medicine Hat, AB
403-527-4171


Hussar Arena

107 1 Ave E, Hussar, AB


Igloo Ice Arena

2213 19 Ave., Bowden, AB
403-224-3395


Innisfail Arena Blue Rink

5804 42 Street, Innisfail, AB
403-227-2735


Innisfail Arena Red Rink

5804 42 Street, Innisfail, AB
403-227-2735


JBS Canada Centre Fieldhouse

323 1 St E, Brooks, AB


JBS Canada Centre Sparrow Arena

111 4 Ave. W, Brooks, AB
403-362-3622


Kainai Sports Centre

Standoff, AB
403-737-2987


Kimberley Civic Centre

525 Archibald St., Kimberley, BC
250-427-3622


Kinplex I

2055 21 Ave. SE, Medicine Hat, AB
403-527-9570


Kinplex II

2055 21 Ave. SE, Medicine Hat, AB
403-527-9570


Kinsmen Arena

1432 - 2nd St. N, Cranbrook, BC
250-489-0222


Kinsmen Twin Arenas A (Red Deer)

5 McIntosh Ave., Red Deer, AB
403-342-8254


Kinsmen Twin Arenas B (Red Deer)

5 McIntosh Ave., Red Deer, AB
403-342-8254


Labor Club Ice Centre

2020 18 Ave. N, Lethbridge, AB
403-320-4971


Logan Boulet Arena

1302 9th Ave. N, Lethbridge, AB
403-320-4971


Marysville Arena

354 - 309th Ave., Marysville, BC
250-427-2611


Max McLean Arena

5699 44 Ave., Camrose, AB
780-672-3242


Medicine Hat Arena

155 Ash Ave. SE, Medicine Hat, AB
403-529-8345


Memorial Arena

1432 - 2nd St. N, Cranbrook, BC
250-489-0222


Moose Recreation Centre

602 Division Avenue S., Medicine Hat, AB
403-527-4170


Nexsource 1

4803 48 St, Sylvan Lake, AB
403-887-2575


Nexsource 2

4803 48 St, Sylvan Lake, AB


Nexsource Centre Sylvan Lake

4803 48 St, Sylvan Lake, AB
403-887-2575


Nicholas Sheran Leisure Center

401 Laval Blvd. W, Lethbridge, AB
403-320-4971


North County Recreation Complex

108 4th St. N, Picture Butte, AB
403-732-4156


Oilfields Regional Arena

611 3 St. SW, Black Diamond, AB
403-933-5272


Okotoks Recreation Centre - Murray Arena

99 Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB


Okotoks Recreation Centre - Piper Arena

99 Okotoks Dr., Okotoks, AB
403-938-8959


Olds & District Sports Complex (Aux Rink)

5133 52nd St., Olds, AB
403-556-3244


Olds & District Sports Complex (Main Rink)

5133 52nd St., Olds, AB
403-556-3244


Penhold Regional Multiplex

1 Waskasoo Ave, Penhold, AB
403 886 3260


Pete Knight Arena

920 Mountain Ave., Crossfield, AB
403-946-5822


Plainsmen Arena

310 Centre Ave., Airdrie, AB
403-948-4242


Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex

4310 54 St., Ponoka, AB
403-783-0145


Ponoka Culture and Rec Complex Large Ice

4310 54 St., Ponoka, AB
403-783-0145


Ponoka Culture and Rec Complex Small Ice

4310 54 St., Ponoka, AB
403-783-0145


Redcliff Arena

131 1st St. SW, Redcliff, AB
403-548-3232


Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan

200 East Lake Crescent, Airdrie, AB
403-948-4242


Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue

200 East Lake Crescent, Airdrie, AB
403-948-4242


Rosemary Recreation Complex

101 Centre St., Rosemary, AB
403-378-3940


Scott Seaman Sports Rink

32156 Hwy 552E RR1, De Winton, AB


Servus Arena

4725 43 St., Red Deer, AB
403-342-8254


Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre - Totem 1

800 Griffin Rd. E, Cochrane, AB
403-932-1635


Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre - Totem 2

800 Griffin Rd. E, Cochrane, AB
403-932-1635


Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre - Totem 3

800 Griffin Rd. E, Cochrane, AB
403-932-1635


Standard Arena

902 The Broadway, Standard, AB
403-644-3743


Stavely Community Arena

53 Avenue & Young Cres, Stavely, AB


Stettler Recreation Centre Blue

6202 44 Avenue, Stettler, AB
403-742-4411


Stettler Recreation Centre Red

6202 44th Avenue, Stettler, AB
403-742-4411


Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena

Po Box 265, Morley, AB
403-881-3910


Strathmore Family Centre - Blue

160 Brent Blvd., Strathmore, AB
403-934-4772


Strathmore Family Centre - Gold

160 Brent Blvd., Strathmore, AB
403-934-4772


Sylvan Lake Arena

4823 48 St, Sylvan Lake, AB


TH Centennial Arena

202 3 Ave. N, Three Hills, AB
403-443-5665


Tilley Arena

Tilley, AB
403-377-2008


Tom Hornecker Recreation Centre

2122 18 St., Nanton, AB
403-646-2522


Vern Poffenroth Memorial Arena

5109 54th St., Rimbey, AB
403-843-3151


Western Financial Place

1777 2nd St. N, Cranbrook, BC
250-489-0040


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information